ESTADÍSTICAS

Para ver el fixture haga click en el calendario
Senior Masculino Apertura Segunda 2018
2018 - ASSM
Pos
Equipos
J G E P DG G+ G- Pts
1 Olimpia Olimpia 9 6 1 2 13 46 33 19
2 Estudiantil Estudiantil 9 6 1 2 11 34 23 19
3 U. V. T. U. V. T. 8 5 1 2 15 33 18 16
4 Sarmiento Sarmiento 8 4 4 0 14 36 22 16
5 Barrio Barrio 9 5 1 3 5 32 27 16
6 Valenciano Valenciano 9 5 0 4 -1 36 37 15
7 Social Social 9 4 2 3 17 37 20 14
8 Richet Richet 8 4 2 2 12 28 16 14
9 Huarpes Huarpes 9 4 1 4 -7 36 43 13
10 Unión Unión 9 4 1 4 5 49 44 13
11 Aberastain Aberastain 9 4 1 4 1 41 40 13
12 Lomas Lomas 8 4 0 4 4 27 23 12
13 Concepción Concepción 9 4 0 5 2 33 31 12
14 Caucetera Caucetera 9 4 0 5 -2 30 32 12
15 Hispano Hispano 8 2 4 2 1 27 26 10
16 Bancaria Bancaria 8 2 1 5 -7 26 33 7
17 Colón Colón 8 2 0 6 -25 19 44 6
18 Sindicato Sindicato 9 1 1 7 -15 16 31 4
19 Media Agua Media Agua 8 1 0 7 -43 28 71 3


...

Goleadores Segunda Masculino

15Matias Fabian Mateo GallardoBarrio
12Nicolás MiganiValenciano
12Leonardo Oscar MendezAberastain
12Fernando Jesús Pelletier GiugniMedia Agua
11Santiago Nicolás DeguerOlimpia
11Alex Benjamín Castro JuarezUnión
10Juan Pablo Sánchez BatesRichet
10Antonio Ariel Ferre QuirogaCaucetera
10Martín Gonzalo VillalbaSocial
9Gabriel Cruz Recabarren CantoLomas
9Ramiro Daniel Peralta GottschlichU. V. T.
9Sergio Daniel Albarracín VillacortaUnión
9Pablo Nicolás Porres BoeroHuarpes
8Maximiliano Emanuel RamosColón
8Lautaro Javier LunaConcepción
8Federico Leonel Pena CataldoOlimpia
 
8Agustín Ariel Beja EscañuelaValenciano
8Martín Emanuel Illanes GuevaraUnión
8Francisco BarraganHispano
 
8Ivan AngelMedia Agua
 
7Gonzalo Gabriel Reus SanchezSarmiento
7Carlos Agustín Castillo VegaValenciano
7Gonzalo Tomás Gómez GutierrezEstudiantil
7Gaston Ripoll PasquetAberastain
7Rodrigo Alexis Lucero CastroHuarpes
 
7Giuliano Giuliani MarchettiConcepción
7Leandro Noe Santiago CastilloSocial
7Agustín Marcelo Merenda PósitoU. V. T.
 
7Mauro Elias RabitiU. V. T.
 
6Eduardo Alberto Manrique BermudezAberastain
6Tomás Ignacio Caruso LópezSocial
6Natalio Saenz BatistaEstudiantil
6Santiago Exequiel Lampasona CastroEstudiantil
 
6Marcos Oscar VegaConcepción
 
6Diego Peralta ScaliaUnión
6Facundo Massa LópezHispano
 
6Angel Agustín NavarroSarmiento
6Ignacio Oscar PrudkinEstudiantil
6Gabriel Ignacio Nievas ZárateSarmiento
 
5Facundo Alberto Fernández RuizHuarpes
5Fernando Exequiel RivasOlimpia
5Emiliano Gentile ValdeonAberastain
5Julian Agustín Guevara BottaOlimpia
 
5Gonzalo Eugenio Acosta ArancibiaOlimpia
5Francisco Antonio Gimenez PeñalozaCaucetera
5Matias Lahoz CarriónAberastain
5Lucas Ezequiel Tabarelli LobosBarrio
5Jesús Agustín Martín RomeuU. V. T.
5Eitel Fabrizio Torres VedoyaBancaria
5Gabriel Elías Rosales MillaRichet
5Jorge Esteban Garín PlatíaBancaria
5Juan Francisco MorenoCaucetera
4Santiago Pablo Vargas AntunesUnión
4Gonzalo Javier SánchezHuarpes
4Federico Jeremías Nahuel González AlvarezSarmiento
4Nahuel Alejandro VidalUnión
4Jeremías Daniel Vargas AntunesLomas
4Agustín Raúl Enrique GaldeanoRichet
4Nicolás Daniel Postigo FernándezBancaria
 
4Emanuel Eduardo OlmosSarmiento
4Tomás Bustos AlvarezCaucetera
4Francisco Andrés Bielsa BohemiOlimpia
4Agustín Nahuel Furió LópezMedia Agua
4Juan Andrés LuceroRichet
 
4Lautaro Agustín Frack MejibarSocial
4Lucas W Castro PizarroU. V. T.
4Lucas Nahuel ConguiBancaria
4Emiliano Andrés SastreHispano
4Ariel Alexander Maldonado EsquivelRichet
 
3Joel Gabriel Martín CastilloLomas
 
3Gonzalo Valentín Dohmen VilaConcepción
 
3Diego Agustín Leonardi RamirezSarmiento
3Roberto SansoneMedia Agua
3Angel Nahuel Castro AlbarracínEstudiantil
3Julian Ezequiel Diaz RodriguezSindicato
3Matías Gastón Coria SabioHispano
3Ruben Dario Fernandez ReinosoColón
3Luciano Tomás Gaillez LorenzoLomas
 
3Ramiro Ivan LoustauLomas
3Lucas Rodrigo SanchezSocial
3Fernando Nahuel Martín DodigHuarpes
3Rodrigo Leonel Ferruccio SerfatyValenciano
 
3Franco Javier Soria PérezBancaria
3Ramiro Andrés DiazSindicato
 
3Ulises OrihuelaOlimpia
 
3Martín ZabalaAberastain
3Federico Andres SalinasHispano
3Giuliano David CozzaConcepción
3Matías Emanuel Sillero CandanedoSindicato
3Marcos Agustin Corzo TabarrelliBarrio
3Lucas Sebastian CassiniUnión
3Julian Alexis Scala LopezConcepción
3Facundo Ortiz RuizValenciano
 
2Franco Ezequiel Gómez SantosBarrio
2Francisco Antonio CampodonicoLomas
2Javier Antonio Cobo LorenzoAberastain
2Tomas Gabriel Rodriguez LilloBancaria
2Facundo Nahuel OntiverosValenciano
2Jeremías Alejandro Quijano VilaHispano
 
2Pablo Nahuel Gimenez BustosHuarpes
2Nicolás Gutierrez DelgadoSocial
2Pablo Diego Bustos MuñozConcepción
 
2Roman Juan Cruz Villegas DíazSocial
2Gonzalo Abel Aracena HerediaUnión
2Luciano Daniel FernándezOlimpia
2Franco Marcelo Sirerol AlmarchaCaucetera
2Nahuel Evander Pereira LunaEstudiantil
2Facundo Daniel Cerdera RussoSarmiento
2Franco Exequiel Vargas AtenciaEstudiantil
2Ignacio Penizzotto ScardinoCaucetera
2José Luis Naveda ZamoraBarrio
2Guillermo Daniel Fernández SeguraSindicato
2Ignacio Javier Valentín Cortez BustosBarrio
1Leandro Aguilera GomezU. V. T.
1Martín Massa LópezHispano
 
1Ezequiel LobosSindicato
1Alexis Ezequiel BustamanteSocial
 
1Kevin Edgar Garay JorqueraValenciano
 
1Máximo Ivan Gómez SantosBarrio
 
1Gustavo RegaladoLomas
1Diego Nicolás Calivar DemicheliColón
 
1Rodrigo Daniel CorreaHuarpes
1Matías Andrés Vila RodriguezBancaria
1Pablo Scarso GranadosLomas
 
1Gian Luca Gallastegui ArrietaSarmiento
 
1José Nicolás Sabio SirerolColón
1Mauro Leandro PonceUnión
 
1Juan Cruz Martinez ContiConcepción
1Gonzalo Gabriel Sesé EscuderoCaucetera
1José Ignacio Cañedo SerranoColón
 
1Ramiro Del Valle Sefair MartinezAberastain
1Matías Gonzalo BabierSocial
1Federico Nicolás BustamanteSocial
1Luciano Daniel Semeraro NarvaezColón
 
1Facundo Jorge Vargas Huarpes
1Sergio Federico FloresColón
 
1Marcos Santiago Martín RojoSarmiento
 
1Lucas Gianfranco Platia AguilarHuarpes
 
1Juan Ignacio Cruz AlvaresOlimpia
 
1Mauro DelgadoColón
 
1Renzo DiazColón
1Lucas Ariel Peralta AlonzoCaucetera
1Juan Ignacio Flores DamicoEstudiantil
1Valentín Elías Morales AvilaSindicato
 
1Francisco Jeremías Martín TortosaSarmiento
1Sebastian Miguel AracenaHuarpes
1Luciano Benjamín Dellazuana PutelliBarrio
1Elias Oscar Meni SalinasSindicato
1Hernán Benjamin Castro BarbozaBarrio
1Matías Emanuel Maldonado BernalBancaria
 
1Alex Daniel Gómez EneOlimpia
1Nestor Fabián Alaniz GarcíaMedia Agua
 
1Joaquín Ismael Vila SaguasUnión
 
1Ezequiel Francisco Espejo CaraOlimpia
1Nicolás Exequiel MoretaRichet
1Enzo Julian Ezequiel Manzano RoldanSindicato
 
1Pablo Ezequiel Dominguez MorfilSindicato
1Mariano Guillermo Correa Rosa DonatiBancaria
1Mauricio Alberto García EneLomas
 
1Thomás Bridge OrozcoEstudiantil