ESTADÍSTICAS

Para ver el fixture haga click en el calendario
Senior Masculino Clausura Segunda 2017
Zona -A- SMCS - 2017
Pos
Equipos
J G E P DG G+ G- Pts
1 Concepción Concepción 9 8 0 1 21 43 22 24
2 Richet Richet 9 6 1 2 1 37 36 19
3 Olimpia Olimpia 9 5 2 2 15 41 26 17
4 U. V. T. U. V. T. 9 4 4 1 13 32 19 16
5 Barrio Barrio 9 5 1 3 18 46 28 16
6 Social Social 9 4 3 2 14 38 24 15
7 Caucetera Caucetera 9 3 0 6 6 42 36 9
8 Colón Colón 9 3 0 6 -1 41 42 9
9 Media Agua Media Agua 9 1 0 8 -41 27 68 3
10 Aberastain Aberastain 9 0 1 8 -46 19 65 1


Zona -B- SMCS - 2017
Pos
Equipos
J G E P DG G+ G- Pts
1 Estudiantil Estudiantil 8 8 0 0 33 47 14 24
2 Hispano Hispano 8 6 0 2 16 31 15 18
3 Valenciano Valenciano 8 5 1 2 8 30 22 16
4 Unión Unión 8 4 2 2 10 41 31 14
5 Sindicato Sindicato 8 3 0 5 -16 18 34 9
6 Huarpes Huarpes 8 2 1 5 -12 21 33 7
7 Bancaria Bancaria 8 2 1 5 -19 18 37 7
8 Sarmiento Sarmiento 8 1 2 5 -8 25 33 5
9 Lomas Lomas 8 0 3 5 -12 19 31 3


SEMIFINALES
Concepción 6 : 2 Hispano
Estudiantil 5 : 4 Richet
FINAL
Estudiantil 4 : 3 Concepción

Goleadores Segunda Masculino

16Ignacio Oscar PrudkinRichet
11Julian Agustín Guevara BottaOlimpia
11Ariel Alexander Maldonado EsquivelRichet
11Franco Ismael LobosEstudiantil
11Santiago Exequiel Lampasona CastroEstudiantil
11Facundo Ortiz RuizValenciano
10Leandro SantiagoSocial
10Antonio Ariel Ferre QuirogaCaucetera
10Leandro Emanuel Fernández SoriaUnión
9Luciano Daniel Semeraro NarvaezColón
9Gonzalo Tomás Gómez GutierrezEstudiantil
9Lautaro Javier LunaConcepción
9Matías Emanuel Maldonado BernalRichet
9Marcos Nicolás LeivaCaucetera
8Gino Italo Nicolás Lavía PerezConcepción
8Francisco Camargo AlbaConcepción
8Federico Leonel Pena CataldoOlimpia
8Mauro Leandro PonceUnión
7Rodrigo Leonel Ferruccio SerfatyValenciano
7Alexis Ezequiel BustamanteSocial
 
7Sebastian BassoMedia Agua
7Tomás Ignacio Caruso LópezSocial
7Ramiro Javier TorresBarrio
7Martín Gonzalo VillalbaSocial
 
7Gonzalo Eugenio Acosta ArancibiaOlimpia
6Martín Alejandro Gimenez BustosHuarpes
6Maximiliano Emanuel RamosColón
6Lucas Ezequiel Tabarelli LobosBarrio
6Franco Enrique Pósito ToledoU. V. T.
6Gabriel Elías Rosales MillaRichet
6Fernando AlbarracínEstudiantil
6Ramiro Daniel Peralta GottschlichU. V. T.
6Ignacio Penizzotto ScardinoCaucetera
5Federico Andres SalinasHispano
5Emiliano Gentile ValdeonAberastain
5Matias Fabian Mateo GallardoBarrio
5Juan Andrés LuceroBarrio
5Santiago Nicolás DeguerOlimpia
5Federico Alejandro MuraRichet
5Jorge Esteban Garín PlatíaBancaria
5Franco Exequiel Vargas AtenciaSarmiento
5Fernando Exequiel RivasOlimpia
5Francisco GimenezCaucetera
5Ruben Dario Fernandez ReinosoColón
4Tomás Bernardo VictoricaRichet
4Gonzalo Javier Rojas CalderonMedia Agua
4Jesús Agustín Martín RomeuU. V. T.
4Tomás Agustín Ale MorenoUnión
4Matías Gastón Coria SabioHispano
4José Manuel PastoreConcepción
4Gabriel Ignacio Nievas ZárateSarmiento
4Nicolás Exequiel MoretaRichet
4Marcos Agustin Corzo TabarrelliBarrio
4Franco Tomás Ceschin PontorieroU. V. T.
4Mathias Leonel Sanchez ParraColón
4Emiliano Rodolfo Risueño GuarnidoMedia Agua
4Nicolás MiganiValenciano
 
4Giuliano David CozzaConcepción
3Hernán Benjamin Castro BarbozaBarrio
3Lucas W Castro PizarroU. V. T.
 
3Agustín NavarroSarmiento
3Ignacio Javier Valentín Cortez BustosBarrio
3Tomás Bustos AlvarezCaucetera
3Angel Nahuel Castro AlbarracínEstudiantil
3Facundo Eduardo PradoAberastain
3Agustín CastilloValenciano
3Agustín Nahuel Furió LópezMedia Agua
3Agustín Marcelo Merenda PósitoU. V. T.
3Martín Emanuel Illanes GuevaraUnión
3Walter Germán Porres BoeroHuarpes
3Miguel Maximiliano Suarez PerchetMedia Agua
3Matías Emanuel Sillero CandanedoSindicato
3Sebastian Miguel AracenaHuarpes
 
3Octavio Garcia PintoLomas
3Ricardo Nicolás Giró LampasonaAberastain
3Juan Pablo AdarvezColón
3Facundo LeanezMedia Agua
2Santiago Pablo Vargas AntunesUnión
2Sergio Gonzalo Uñac RodriguezBancaria
2Dario Eric Martín Becerra PazEstudiantil
 
2Tomas Gabriel Rodriguez LilloBancaria
2Roberto Matías Aciar MedinaU. V. T.
2Matías Andrés Vila RodriguezBancaria
2Luis Gabriel Leiva PannessiCaucetera
2Elias Oscar Meni SalinasSindicato
2Mariano Guillermo Correa Rosa DonatiBancaria
2Gaston Ripoll PasquetAberastain
2Facundo Herman Necchi AguileraAberastain
2Ignacio Liñan MestreEstudiantil
2Lucas Nahuel ConguiBancaria
2Natalio Saenz BatistaEstudiantil
2Francisco BarraganHispano
2Julian Ezequiel Diaz RodriguezSindicato
2Nicolás Gutierrez DelgadoSocial
2Facundo Nahuel OntiverosValenciano
2Juan Francisco MorenoCaucetera
2Leandro Abel Mallea RiveroEstudiantil
2Franco Marcelo Sirerol AlmarchaCaucetera
2Rodrigo Alexis Lucero CastroHuarpes
2Facundo Massa LópezHispano
...